WRITTEN AND DIRECTED

 

BY PAUL KAISER

ASSOCIATE PRODUCERS

CHAI LIN CHIEN

IAN COOLEY

ROBERT COOPMAN

TORRANCE FRANCIS

RAINER LIPSKI

MICHAEL J. NORRIS

GALA PERKINS

MUSIC ARRANGED BY 

JEREMY NANCE

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER

SARITA CHOY

DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

& CAMERA OPERATOR

RAINER LIPSKI

EDITOR

BRYAN KEITH

CHOREOGRAPHY

MATTHEW SHAFFER

PRODUCED BY

JOANNA FANG

JOHN CHARTER

COSTUME DESIGN 

JENA GAUTHEROT

PRODUCTION DESIGN & MINIATURES

PAUL KAISER

SOUND

MORGAN JOHNSON

MOVEMENT DIRECTORS

MATTHEW SHAFFER

JEFF PAYTON

NARRATED BY

DOMINIC HOFFMAN

 

CAST IN ORDER OF APPEARANCE

CARRIE BERNANS.........................................................................................BANQUO

DASHIELL CONNERY....................................................................FELIX SPLENDOR

CHARAN ANDREAS............................................................WILMONT LORD SPRY

AVERY NORRIS.......................................................................SWEET LADY JANE

HOLLIS SHERMAN-PEPE............................................................LADY MARGARET

GERARD MARZILLI....................................................................GEORGE RACKHAM

CHRISTOPHER CALLEN.....................................................THE CRONE DOWAGER

JENYA CHAPLIN................................................CHARLOTTE LOUISE BEAUFORT

DREW HINCKLEY.........................................................................SPENCER PLOUGH

JEFF PAYTON............................................THE VISCOUNT LORD FLATBOTTOM

TONY BRAUNAGEL.............OLD FATHER WILLIAM VICAR OF CODSWALLOP

LOGAN SPARKS...........................................THE COLONEL SIR MILES GLORIOUS

GRANVILLE AMES............WINDCHOKE RUFFLES 439TH DUKE OF HARDEDGE

PAUL KAISER...........................................................................................THE DEVIL

AMANJAH ANTHONY................................................1ST ASSISTANT DIRECTOR

DANIELLE JOHNSON..................................................2ND ASSISTANT DIRECTOR

AYANA HAWK........................................................................SCRIPT SUPERVISOR

AJNA GRUMET BASS....................................................1ST ASSISTANT CAMERA

DWIGHT CAMPBELL......................................................................................GAFFER

PHILLIPE CASSEUS.....................................................................................KEY GRIP

TRAVIS BECKER..................................................................................G & E SWING

VALENTIN ALT..................................................................................G & E SWING

PAUL NESTER................................................................................DIT / LIVE KEY

LAUREL ROSE..................................................................................KEY COSTUMER

CLAUDIA CASTEL............................................................ COSTUMER ASSISTANT

MIRANDA BASHWINGER...............................................................................TAILOR

FRANCESCA-MARIA HOULBROOKE...................HAIR & MAKE-UP SUPERVISOR

NICOLE BALTODANO...................................................HAIR & MAKE-UP ARTIST

JORDAN THIBEDEAU....................................................HAIR & MAKE-UP ARTIST

RUBY MAKELY...............................................................................WIG SPECIALIST

ZACH BRINKERHOFF...........................................................VFX SET SUPERVISOR

NIC TORRES............................................................................VFX SUPERVISOR

ALY RICHMOND..............................................................................VFX ARTIST

NOAH LIBERY.................................................................................VFX ARTIST

CHRIS MAHONEY............................................................................... COLORIST

GALA PERKINS...................................................................................PROP MASTER

TORRANCE FRANCIS..............................................................BTS VIDEOGRAPHER

JUSTIN POSSENTI...............................BTS PHOTOGRAPHY / CRAFT SERVICES

INES KAYALL................................................................PRODUCTION ASSISTANT

TREVOR SONG.............................................................. PRODUCTION ASSISTANT

 

SPECIAL THANKS TO MICHAEL HAYDEN, ENZIFER,

 SEAN BOYRIVEN, & DEDOLIGHT CALIFORNIA